TRASA I | |||
Miejsce | Skład zespołu | Punkty | Czas |
Sadowska Aleksandra Konrad Lech Papski Juliusz Wąsicki Mariusz Kuternowski Dariusz |
80 | 24 min. | |
Witkowska Agnieszka Matuszewska Ewa Popkiewicz Julia Kościński Anna Łubnicka Agnieszka |
80 | 33 min. | |
Wilgatek Maria Siemież Edyta Siebert Anna Połomka Izabela |
80 | 40 min. | |
4. | Słomczyńska Aleksandra Merchel Ewelina Gustek Maciej Kmiecik Przemysław Maciejczyk Jakub |
80 | 46 min. |
5. | Graczyk Marta Ewa Sawicka Miara-Niewiadomska Barbara |
80 | 55 min. |
6. | Niedzielska Aleksandra Kuczyńska Agnieszka |
80 | 63 min. |
7. | Kaczmarek Magda Szulc Sylwia Gniado Ewelina Paprocka Magda |
80 | 64 min. |
8. | Plisikowska Agata Rokicińska Marta Zalewska Agnieszka |
80 | 83 min. |
9. | Bonin Karolina Kargol Kamila Klim Marlena Kowalska Monika |
70 | 45 min. |
10. | Rumińska Anna Rumińska Patrycja Paczkowska Paulina Pazio Agnieszka Wernerowicz Joanna |
70 | 80 min. |
11. | Kacicka Marta Laskowska Karolina Lewandowska Agnieszka Sułek Dominuka Kowalska Anna |
60 | 67 min. |
TRASA II | |||
Miejsce | Skład zespołu | Punkty | Czas |
Mikowicz Anna Janicki Marcin Palczewski Łukasz |
130 | 52 min. | |
Dzikowski Paweł Kietliński Marcin Jaworski Maciej |
130 | 54 min. | |
Kowalewska Małgorzata Grunt-Mejer Katarzyna Kaszubska Olga Hospodar Magdalena Jankowski Mariusz Dębek Radomir |
130 | 55 min. | |
4. | Tarnowski Krzysztof Czuba Piotr Świetoń Wojciech |
120 | 45 min. |
5. | Kapust Marta Terlecka Magda Siejna Piotr Fiodorowicz Aleksandra Malinowski Marcin Kaczmerek Wiktor Karaszewski Piotr |
120 | 62 min. |
6. | Szaduro Agata Drywa Bożena Rutecki Rafał Janiak Paweł Kujawa Przemysław |
120 | 66 min. |
7. | Mich Małgorzata Krzykowska Iwona Sadowska Anna Bęben Anna Dutkiewicz Agnieszka Bałachowska Katarzyna Błażejewska Agnieszka Wojciechowski Krzysztof |
120 | 99 min. |
8. | Kiełtyka Anna Dukiel Mirella Leszko Angelika Ołtarzewska Wioletta Andrearczyk Piotr Chmielewski Michał |
120 | 105 min. |
9. | Grabowska Kamila Hagiel Renata Rupnicki Paweł Górzny Paweł |
110 | 73 min. |
10. | Słotwińska Angelika Moszczyńska Małgorzata Mąkona Małgorzata Mucha Agata |
PK | |