Bielikowe Harce Orientacyjne     

I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX X

XI XII XIII XIV XV XVI XVII XVIII XIX XX

XXI XXII XXIII XXIV XXV XXVI XXVII XXVIII XXIX XXX

XXXI XXXII XXXIII XXXIV XXXV XXXVI XXXVII


Klasyfikacja BHO (po 37 marszach).

Miejsce Nazwisko Punkty ilość startów
1. Borkowski Marek 650 31
2. Krause Adam 528 25
3. Juźwiak Piotr 473 23
4. Hawliczek Andrzej 447 34
5. Siemież Agnieszka 431 22
6. Kaźmierczak Julian 351 18
7. Pozarzycki Michał (Sobota) 333 23
8. Kietliński Marcin 331 17
9. Żak Marcin 323 16
10. Światkowski Piotr 277 14
11. Światkowski Jacek 274 15
12. Banach Krzysztof 257 11
13. Ciszkowski Jacek 246 11
14. Kownacki Marcin 207 10
15. Koch Marcin 203 13
16. Typański Roman 198 12
16. Aleksiuk Sławomir 194 14
18. Borzęcki Krzysztof 175 11
19. Mazur Martyna
Mazur Jarosław
174 11
11
20. Wąsicki Mariusz 170 8
21. Kuternowski Dariusz 169 11
22. Kościn Karol 165 12
23. Kurek Wojciech 164 12
24. Szulżycki Kazimierz 161 7
25. Mazur Agata 157 10
26. Brozdowski Przemysław 155 8
27. Gniado Bartosz 152 10
9
28. Wierzbicki Krzysztof 151 8
29. Kołodziejek Marcin
Typański Jakub
132 9
9
30. Barcikowski Łukasz
Chojnacki Zdzisław
Niedzielski Jacek
124 10
6
9
31. Brozdowska Marta 123 9
32. Hoffmann Grzegorz 120 7
33. Dyrlico Jakub
Światkowski Lech
116 7
8
34. Perżyło Lesław 112 6
35. Gągalski Łukasz 110 6
36. Bukowska Martyna 107 7
37. Aleksiuk Anna 106 7
38. Faryno Daniel 104 8
39. Banach Janina
Marszałek Kamil
100 5
5
40. Drzeżdżon Marta
Olszewski Grzegorz
99 7
7
41. Chont Daniel
Marcyniuk Marcin
98 7
5
42. Alijewicz Ewa 97 6
43. Brykalski Michał 95 5
44. Stancel Michał 94 6
45. Grajewski Michał 91 5
46. Grelik Marlena 90 6
47. Rudź Mariusz 89 7
48. Skocki Zbigniew 86 5
49. Greczycho Adrian 84 4
50. Ignatowicz Dariusz
Kurek Jerzy
Palczewski Andrzej
82 4
6
6
53. Kuternowski Radosław
Polak Jacek
81 5
6
52. Urbanowski Sebastian 80 6
5
53. Michałski Marcin 77 3
54. Rutkowski Piotr 75 6
55. Jankowski Michał 74 5
56. Skorupski Artur 73 5
57. Gosiewski Robert 71 5
58. Jurczyk Rafał 70 4
59. Lucia Agata
Dobrowolski Maciej
Siemion Andrzej
69 5
4
4
60. Sielicki Igor 68 4
61. Kot Agata 67 4
62. Wiciński Wojciech 65 3
63. Gurdziel Nina
Lesz Martyna
63 5
5
64. Drzeżdżona Tymoteusz
Orlikowski Rafał
62 4
3
65. Rymarczyk Justyna 61 4
66. Owczarczyk Tomasz 60 4
67. Brodnicki Michał 59 5
68. Światkowska Dorota
Juźwiak Adam
Ludkiewicz Tomasz
Sobczak Damian
58 3
4
5
4
69. Boniecka Angela
Szenfer Aneta
57 3
4
70. Gawryołek Joanna 55 3
71. Połomka Marta
Śmietanka Michał
54 4
5
72. Światkowska Agnieszka
Kiełboń Tomasz
53 3
3
73. Zgłobicki Stanisław 52 4
74. Duda Emilia
Gołoś Grzegorz
51 4
3
75. Dzierżanowski Julian 50 3
76. Piłat Agnieszka
Żuchowski Michał
49 4
5
77. Typańska Monika
Kuternowski Sebastian
48 3
3
78. Wojtaszek Katarzyna
Śledziński Rafał
Żuchowski Paweł
47 3
3
3
79. Bachanek Michał
Byłeń Maciej
45 3
3
80. Tąpolska Beata 43 2
81. Wilczek Dorota 42 3
82. Warda Damian 41 2
83. Sontowska Agnieszka 40 2
84. Ławecka Aleksandra
Bandurek Michał
Kowalewski Michał
Liszewski Jacek
Minkiewicz Marcin
39 3
3
2
2
2
85. Baźmierowski Marcin
Baźmierowski Szymon
Szwarc Piotr
Tarasewicz Michał
38 3
3
3
2
86. Szpejewska Anna 37 2
87. Kaczmarek Wiktor
Szupiluk Damian
36 2
4
88. Czerwień Anna
Ciechorski Konrad
Sosnowski Damian
35 3
2
3
89. Światkowska Zofia
Tomaszewska Dorota
Kołodziejski Przemysław
34 2
2
2
90. Miłoszewski Michał 33 2
2
91. Hoffmann Anna
Wiktoruk Anna
32 2
2
92. Wicińska Agnieszka
Mechliński Mariusz
Patalan Witold
31 3
2
2
93. Jaremczuk Izabela
Jaroszyńska Magdalena
Matysko Katarzyna
Chrząstkowski Mateusz
30 2
2
2
2
94. Lewko Mariusz
Oszal Michał
Rymarczyk Tomasz
Stankiewicz Karol
Urbanowski Cezary
29 1
2
2
2
2
95. Urbaniak Magdalena
Sasieja Paweł
28 1
1
96 Szmurło Mateusz 27 2
97. Grzelka Joanna
Jaździńska Natalia
Listewnik Bogna
Andrzejewski Mateusz
Kurkiewicz Maciej
Wojtyna Grzegorz
Wojtyna Michał
26 1
2
2
2
2
1
1
98. Jaworska Sonia
Świrkowicz Anna
Wrzos Magdalena
Bieg Dominik
Buszman Krystian
Szymczak Wojciech
25 1
1
1
2
1
1
99. Marek Marta
Nasiadek Marta
Czajkowski Tomasz
Majowicz Damian
Rogowski Tomasz
Serafin Bartłomiej
Skrzypski Patrycjusz
24 2
2
2
2
2
2
1
100. Paprota Urszula
Świątkowska Agnieszka
Chrząstkowski Dominik
Hawliczek Filip
Kluge Krzysztof
Kulwicki Sebastian
Pokrętka Cezary
Pryll Mateusz
23 2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
101. Kołodziejska Magdalena
Szafrańska Monika
Arapinowicz Kamil
Grabowski Łukasz
Kondzielawa Tomasz
Szczęśniewicz Marcin
22 1
1
1
1
1
2
102. Tyszka Dominika
Jaranowski Piotr
Naruszewicz Jonatan
Stankiewicz Wojciech
Światkowski Michał
Żwierełło Marek
21 2
2
2
2
2
2
103. Cegielska Iwona
Czarnocka Katarzyna
Grypko Justyna
Maliszewska Marta
Przysiężna Anna
Reksa Joanna
Warda Paulina
Bąk Łukasz
Borys Paweł
Folczyński Krystian
Jankowski Olaf
Mingielewicz Karol
Rutkowski Maciej
Warda Daniel
20 2
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
104. Bekier Agata
Peplau Hanna
Warych Daria
Wiącek Patrycja
Żak Katarzyna
Gabryś Mateusz
Gniadek Rafał
Hillar Tomasz
Kausz Marcin
Kokoszka Aleksander
Oleksiak Sławomir
Sękowski Szymon
Śliwiński Łukasz
Żółkiewicz Przemysław
Żwierełło Kamil
19 2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
105. Boss Magdalena
Brzykca Aneta
Chlebińska Joanna
Jaroś Natalia
Pokorska Emilia
Sabeł Agnieszka
Schwill Manuela
Basiukiewicz Michał
Bieńkowski Robert
Cendrowski Marcin
Frączyk Łukasz
Gabryszak Radosław
Krasowski Janusz
Łukaszczyk Krystian
Różalski Piotr
Sękowski Sławomir
Soczewski Kamil
Wojtaś Marcin
18 1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
106. Godlewska Alina
Kasprowicz Magdalena
Kociałkowska Paulina
Majszyk Marta
Mincewicz Marta
Nef Izabela
Ożubko Natalia
Sałata Natalia
Światkowska Aleksandra
Czarniecki Damian
Gronek Adam
Jabłoński Tomasz
Kawczyński Maciej
Kozłowski Miłosz
Kubiński Piotr
Orłowski Piotr
Radzicki Jakub
17 1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
107. Moszczyńska Paulina
Pozarzycka Edyta
Baranowski Michał
Jaruga Tomasz
Mariański Piotr
Rudziński Karol
Stancel Karol
Wojtaszek Urban
16 1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
108. Jasińska Maria
Najdek Aleksandra
Sulkowska Joanna
Szenfer Monika
Walendykiewicz Monika
Brejwo Mirosław
Gerej Szymon
Korzeniewski Robert
Kowal Tomasz
Kowalczyk Michał
Mierzwa Maciej
Mytych Kacper
Nowak Oliwier
Obrębski Jakub
Urbański Bartosz
15 1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
109. Brzuszkiewicz Patrycja
Fronckiewicz Michalina
Kalinowska Magdalena
Lip Paulina
Lis Kamila
Lis Karolina
Marks Magdalena
Michałowska Olga
Rozentalska Kamila
Szabo Krisztina Anett
Wiśniewska Agata
Wlizło Beata
Bieliński Piotr
Grelik Arkadiusz
Gusztaf Grzegorz
Jaszewski Marcin
Kalinowski Tomasz
Kozikowski Robert
Kwiatkowski Marceli
Oleszczuk Krzysztof
Pepliński Marek
Staszkiewicz Karol
Sylwestrzak Jakub
Witkowski Marek
14 1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
110. Bartosewicz Katarzyna
Domżalska Malwina
Dubanowska Anna
Klonowska Karolina
Syput Katarzyna
Szczypuła Maria
Angielczyk Bartosz
Bałabański Jakub
Chrząstkowski Bartosz
Kawczyński Radosław
Mazur Zbigniew
Mazurek Daniel
Niewiadomski Tomasz
Wasil Rafał
13 1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
111. Bieg Patrycja
Bienias Monika
Bławat Dorota
Bodziacka Justyna
Brzezińska Katarzyna
Chojnowska Natalia
Kacprzak Agnieszka
Krawczewska Katarzyna
Młotkowska Daria
Olszewska Anna
Pawelec Paulina
Budziszewski Bartosz
Grzegorzewski Jakub
Jankowski Arkadiusz
Jankowski Mariusz
Kostrzewa Sebastian
Kraczkowski Rafał
Krawców Daniel
Krzykowski Arkadiusz
Małkowski Łukasz
Ostaszyk Łukasz
Piotrzkowski Szymon
Skaradziński Szymon
Wiechowski Piotr
Zalewski Łukasz
12 1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
112. Aleksiejuk Katarzyna
Bator Kinga
Ciechorska Karolina
Drzewiecka Idalia
Górska Katarzyna
Niewiadomska Agnieszka
Pieniążek Katarzyna
Ptasznik Małgorzata
Stasiuk Barbara
Watrak Aleksandra
Załęska Wiktoria
Adamkiewicz Łukasz
Alchimowicz Bartosz
Burczyk Michał
Celej Michał
Gonsiewicz Jakub
Gosieniecki Jakub
Justyński Karol
Kamiński Marcin
Kaznocha Daniel
Maliszewski Emilian
Mieczkowski Marcin
Pierzchała Aleksander
Pietrzak Przemysław
Pytel Norbert
Rakowski Marcin
Rosocha Maciej
Szałkiewicz Paweł
Szok Dominik
Szymendera Andrzej
Świętoń Wojciech
Tarnowski Krzysztof
Urbanowski Patryk
Witt Adam
Zientek Kamil
11 1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
113. Bartnicka-Kaźmierczak Agnieszka
Buła-Bulska Agata
Kamińska Natalia
Kowalska Anna
Miścicka Monika
Musiał Milena
Orłowska Joanna
Stec Krystyna
Kaźmierczak Tomasz
Krawczyński Maciej
Mentos Dominik
Ostrowski Tomasz
Skorczewski Adam
Szczygłowski Paweł
Szpilewski Antoni
Szumała Błażej
Zając Kamil
10 1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
114. Fraś Nikola
Frydrychowicz Paulina
Górska Marta
Jankowska Małgorzata
Jędraszewska Aleksandra
Krupa Joanna
Orzeł Michalina
Piasek Agnieszka
Pielech Patrycja
Tomczak Kaja
Waniecka Marta
Zastawna Marta
Bara Robert
Barek Daniel
Barkowski Przemysław
Budnik Łukasz
Bukato Paweł
Garbas Marcin
Gizka Tomasz
Grulkowski Mateusz
Kalisz Bartosz
Klein Szymon
Kalisz Bartosz
Koczara Dawid
Koczergo Wojciech
Kowszyński Paweł
Kuprewicz Krzysztof
Łakomczyk Krystian
Mirys Rafał
Musielak Michał
Ocicki Wiktor
Sebryk Michał
Szulwic Adam
Zalewski Adam
Zawilski Dominik
?
?
9 1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
115. Kwaśniewska Natalia
Poszewiecka Alicja
Sawicka Marta
Bonża Przemysław
Chałupka Robert
Klocek Sebastian
Kornacki Michał
Lewandowski Marek
Makulec Krzysztof
Rakowski Mateusz
Stawicki Damian
Szyminkowski Mariusz
Walendziak Daniel
8 1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
116. Kosmala Marta
Czarniecki Dominik
Koziar Rafał
Rolnik Sebastian
Wiciński Mariusz
7 1
1
1
1
1
- Hawliczek Irmina PK 1